infantilizam
التعريفات والمعاني
== Galician ==
=== Verb ===
infantilizam
(reintegrationist norm) third-person plural present indicative of infantilizar
== Portuguese ==
=== Verb ===
infantilizam
third-person plural present indicative of infantilizar
== Serbo-Croatian ==
=== Etymology ===
(This etymology is missing or incomplete. Please add to it, or discuss it at the Etymology scriptorium.)
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /infantilǐzam/
Hyphenation: in‧fan‧ti‧li‧zam
=== Noun ===
infantilìzam m inan (Cyrillic spelling инфантилѝзам)
Infantilism.
==== Declension ====