infantilizam

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Verb === infantilizam (reintegrationist norm) third-person plural present indicative of infantilizar == Portuguese == === Verb === infantilizam third-person plural present indicative of infantilizar == Serbo-Croatian == === Etymology === (This etymology is missing or incomplete. Please add to it, or discuss it at the Etymology scriptorium.) === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /infantilǐzam/ Hyphenation: in‧fan‧ti‧li‧zam === Noun === infantilìzam m inan (Cyrillic spelling инфантилѝзам) Infantilism. ==== Declension ====