infantilizado

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === infantilizado (feminine infantilizada, masculine plural infantilizados, feminine plural infantilizadas) past participle of infantilizar == Portuguese == === Participle === infantilizado (feminine infantilizada, masculine plural infantilizados, feminine plural infantilizadas) past participle of infantilizar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /infantiliˈθado/ [ĩɱ.fãn̪.t̪i.liˈθa.ð̞o] (Spain) IPA(key): /infantiliˈsado/ [ĩɱ.fãn̪.t̪i.liˈsa.ð̞o] (Latin America, Philippines) Rhymes: -ado Syllabification: in‧fan‧ti‧li‧za‧do === Participle === infantilizado (feminine infantilizada, masculine plural infantilizados, feminine plural infantilizadas) past participle of infantilizar