infantilizado
التعريفات والمعاني
== Galician ==
=== Participle ===
infantilizado (feminine infantilizada, masculine plural infantilizados, feminine plural infantilizadas)
past participle of infantilizar
== Portuguese ==
=== Participle ===
infantilizado (feminine infantilizada, masculine plural infantilizados, feminine plural infantilizadas)
past participle of infantilizar
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /infantiliˈθado/ [ĩɱ.fãn̪.t̪i.liˈθa.ð̞o] (Spain)
IPA(key): /infantiliˈsado/ [ĩɱ.fãn̪.t̪i.liˈsa.ð̞o] (Latin America, Philippines)
Rhymes: -ado
Syllabification: in‧fan‧ti‧li‧za‧do
=== Participle ===
infantilizado (feminine infantilizada, masculine plural infantilizados, feminine plural infantilizadas)
past participle of infantilizar