haien

التعريفات والمعاني

== Basque == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Navarro-Lapurdian) /hai̯en/ [hai̯.ẽn] IPA(key): (Southern) /ai̯en/ [ai̯.ẽn] Rhymes: -ai̯en, -en Hyphenation: hai‧en === Determiner === haien genitive plural of hura === Pronoun === haien genitive plural of hura (“that one”), genitive of haiek (“they”) == Japanese == === Romanization === haien Rōmaji transcription of はいえん == Norwegian Bokmål == === Noun === haien m definite singular of hai == Norwegian Nynorsk == === Noun === haien m definite singular of hai