alimentem
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [ə.li.mənˈtɛm]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [ə.li.mənˈtəm]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [a.li.menˈtem]
=== Verb ===
alimentem
inflection of alimentar:
first-person plural present indicative/subjunctive
first-person plural imperative
== Galician ==
=== Verb ===
alimentem
(reintegrationist norm) inflection of alimentar:
third-person plural present subjunctive
third-person plural imperative
== Portuguese ==
=== Pronunciation ===
Hyphenation: a‧li‧men‧tem
=== Verb ===
alimentem
inflection of alimentar:
third-person plural present subjunctive
third-person plural imperative