alimentem

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [ə.li.mənˈtɛm] IPA(key): (Balearic) [ə.li.mənˈtəm] IPA(key): (Valencia) [a.li.menˈtem] === Verb === alimentem inflection of alimentar: first-person plural present indicative/subjunctive first-person plural imperative == Galician == === Verb === alimentem (reintegrationist norm) inflection of alimentar: third-person plural present subjunctive third-person plural imperative == Portuguese == === Pronunciation === Hyphenation: a‧li‧men‧tem === Verb === alimentem inflection of alimentar: third-person plural present subjunctive third-person plural imperative