tuumaelektrijaama

التعريفات والمعاني

== Estonian == === Pronunciation 1 === IPA(key): /ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlektriˌjɑˑmɑ/, [ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlekˑtriˌjɑ̈ˑmɑ] Rhymes: -ɑˑmɑ Hyphenation: tuu‧ma‧e‧lekt‧ri‧jaa‧ma ==== Noun ==== tuumaelektrijaama genitive singular of tuumaelektrijaam === Pronunciation 2 === IPA(key): /ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlektriˌjɑːmɑ/, [ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlekˑtriˌjɑ̈ːmɑ] Rhymes: -ɑːmɑ Hyphenation: tuu‧ma‧e‧lekt‧ri‧jaa‧ma ==== Noun ==== tuumaelektrijaama partitive singular of tuumaelektrijaam illative singular of tuumaelektrijaam