tuumaelektrijaama
التعريفات والمعاني
== Estonian ==
=== Pronunciation 1 ===
IPA(key): /ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlektriˌjɑˑmɑ/, [ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlekˑtriˌjɑ̈ˑmɑ]
Rhymes: -ɑˑmɑ
Hyphenation: tuu‧ma‧e‧lekt‧ri‧jaa‧ma
==== Noun ====
tuumaelektrijaama
genitive singular of tuumaelektrijaam
=== Pronunciation 2 ===
IPA(key): /ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlektriˌjɑːmɑ/, [ˈtuˑmɑ.eˌlekˑtriˌjɑ̈ːmɑ]
Rhymes: -ɑːmɑ
Hyphenation: tuu‧ma‧e‧lekt‧ri‧jaa‧ma
==== Noun ====
tuumaelektrijaama
partitive singular of tuumaelektrijaam
illative singular of tuumaelektrijaam