tuiseal ginideach

التعريفات والمعاني

== Irish == === Alternative forms === tuiseal giniúnach === Noun === tuiseal ginideach m (genitive singular tuisil ghinidigh) (grammar) genitive case ==== Declension ==== === Mutation === === Further reading === “tuiseal ginideach”, in New English-Irish Dictionary, Foras na Gaeilge, 2013–2026 == Scottish Gaelic == === Etymology === tuiseal +‎ ginideach === Noun === tuiseal ginideach m (genitive singular tuiseil ginideach, plural tuisealan ginideach or tuislean ginideach) (grammar) genitive case