transformat

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [tɾəns.furˈmat] IPA(key): (Balearic) [tɾəns.forˈmat] IPA(key): (Valencia) [tɾans.foɾˈmat] Rhymes: -at === Participle === transformat (feminine transformada, masculine plural transformats, feminine plural transformades) past participle of transformar == Latin == === Verb === trānsfōrmat third-person singular present active indicative of trānsfōrmō == Romanian == === Etymology === Past participle of transforma. === Pronunciation === IPA(key): [transforˈmat] === Adjective === transformat m or n (feminine singular transformată, masculine plural transformați, feminine/neuter plural transformate) transformed ==== Declension ==== === Verb === transformat (past participle of transforma) past participle of transforma