transformat
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [tɾəns.furˈmat]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [tɾəns.forˈmat]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [tɾans.foɾˈmat]
Rhymes: -at
=== Participle ===
transformat (feminine transformada, masculine plural transformats, feminine plural transformades)
past participle of transformar
== Latin ==
=== Verb ===
trānsfōrmat
third-person singular present active indicative of trānsfōrmō
== Romanian ==
=== Etymology ===
Past participle of transforma.
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): [transforˈmat]
=== Adjective ===
transformat m or n (feminine singular transformată, masculine plural transformați, feminine/neuter plural transformate)
transformed
==== Declension ====
=== Verb ===
transformat (past participle of transforma)
past participle of transforma