transfigurado
التعريفات والمعاني
== Galician ==
=== Participle ===
transfigurado (feminine transfigurada, masculine plural transfigurados, feminine plural transfiguradas)
past participle of transfigurar
== Portuguese ==
=== Participle ===
transfigurado (feminine transfigurada, masculine plural transfigurados, feminine plural transfiguradas)
past participle of transfigurar
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /tɾansfiɡuˈɾado/ [t̪ɾãns.fi.ɣ̞uˈɾa.ð̞o]
Rhymes: -ado
Syllabification: trans‧fi‧gu‧ra‧do
=== Participle ===
transfigurado (feminine transfigurada, masculine plural transfigurados, feminine plural transfiguradas)
past participle of transfigurar