transfigurado

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === transfigurado (feminine transfigurada, masculine plural transfigurados, feminine plural transfiguradas) past participle of transfigurar == Portuguese == === Participle === transfigurado (feminine transfigurada, masculine plural transfigurados, feminine plural transfiguradas) past participle of transfigurar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /tɾansfiɡuˈɾado/ [t̪ɾãns.fi.ɣ̞uˈɾa.ð̞o] Rhymes: -ado Syllabification: trans‧fi‧gu‧ra‧do === Participle === transfigurado (feminine transfigurada, masculine plural transfigurados, feminine plural transfiguradas) past participle of transfigurar