tolerada

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [tu.ləˈɾa.ðə] IPA(key): (Balearic) [to.ləˈɾa.ðə] IPA(key): (Valencia) [to.leˈɾa.ða] === Participle === tolerada f sg feminine singular of tolerat == Portuguese == === Participle === tolerada f sg feminine singular of tolerado == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /toleˈɾada/ [t̪o.leˈɾa.ð̞a] Rhymes: -ada Syllabification: to‧le‧ra‧da === Adjective === tolerada f feminine singular of tolerado === Participle === tolerada f sg feminine singular of tolerado