tolerada
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [tu.ləˈɾa.ðə]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [to.ləˈɾa.ðə]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [to.leˈɾa.ða]
=== Participle ===
tolerada f sg
feminine singular of tolerat
== Portuguese ==
=== Participle ===
tolerada f sg
feminine singular of tolerado
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /toleˈɾada/ [t̪o.leˈɾa.ð̞a]
Rhymes: -ada
Syllabification: to‧le‧ra‧da
=== Adjective ===
tolerada f
feminine singular of tolerado
=== Participle ===
tolerada f sg
feminine singular of tolerado