oprimida
التعريفات والمعاني
== Asturian ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /opɾiˈmida/ [o.pɾiˈmi.ð̞a]
Rhymes: -ida
Syllabification: o‧pri‧mi‧da
=== Participle ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimíu
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [u.pɾiˈmi.ðə]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [o.pɾiˈmi.ðə]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [o.pɾiˈmi.ða]
=== Participle ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimit
== Galician ==
=== Participle ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimido
== Occitan ==
=== Adjective ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimit
=== Participle ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimit
== Portuguese ==
=== Participle ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimido
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /opɾiˈmida/ [o.pɾiˈmi.ð̞a]
Rhymes: -ida
Syllabification: o‧pri‧mi‧da
=== Adjective ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimido
=== Participle ===
oprimida f sg
feminine singular of oprimido