oprimida

التعريفات والمعاني

== Asturian == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /opɾiˈmida/ [o.pɾiˈmi.ð̞a] Rhymes: -ida Syllabification: o‧pri‧mi‧da === Participle === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimíu == Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [u.pɾiˈmi.ðə] IPA(key): (Balearic) [o.pɾiˈmi.ðə] IPA(key): (Valencia) [o.pɾiˈmi.ða] === Participle === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimit == Galician == === Participle === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimido == Occitan == === Adjective === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimit === Participle === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimit == Portuguese == === Participle === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimido == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /opɾiˈmida/ [o.pɾiˈmi.ð̞a] Rhymes: -ida Syllabification: o‧pri‧mi‧da === Adjective === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimido === Participle === oprimida f sg feminine singular of oprimido