oifige

التعريفات والمعاني

== Irish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /ˈɛfʲɪɟɪ/ === Noun === oifige genitive singular of oifig === Noun === oifige f (genitive singular oifige, nominative plural oifigí) Galway form of oifig === Mutation === === Further reading === Finck, F. N. (1899), Die araner mundart [The Aran Dialect] (in German), Zweiter Band: Wörterbuch [Second volume: Dictionary], Marburg: Elwert’sche Verlagsbuchhandlung, page 88 == Scottish Gaelic == === Noun === oifige genitive singular of oifig === Mutation ===