nimensihalliin

التعريفات والمعاني

== Ingrian == === Etymology === From nimen (“name”) +‎ siha (“place”) +‎ -lliin. === Pronunciation === (Ala-Laukaa) IPA(key): /ˈnimenˌsihɑlːine/, [ˈnime̞ˑnˌs̠ihɑˑlʲˌlʲine̞ˑ] (Soikkola) IPA(key): /ˈnimenˌsihɑlːiːn/, [ˈnime̞ˑnˌʒ̥iɣ̥ɑˑlːiːn] Rhymes: -ine, -ihɑlːiːn Hyphenation: ni‧men‧si‧hal‧liin === Noun === nimensihalliin (grammar) pronoun === Adjective === nimensihalliin (not comparable) (grammar) pronominal ==== Declension ==== ==== Synonyms ==== (pronoun): pronomina === References === V. I. Junus (1936), Iƶoran Keelen Grammatikka‎[1], Leningrad: Riikin Ucebno-pedagogiceskoi Izdateljstva, page 27