nentorkiokeen
التعريفات والمعاني
== Basque ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /nentorkiokeen/ [nẽn̪.t̪or.ki.o.ke.ẽn]
Rhymes: -een, -en
Hyphenation: nen‧tor‧ki‧o‧ke‧en
=== Verb ===
nentorkiokeen (masculine allocutive nentorkiokean, feminine allocutive nentorkiokenan)
First-person singular (ni), taking third-person singular (hari) as indirect object, past consequential indicative form of etorri (“to come”).
First-person singular (ni), taking third-person singular (hari) as indirect object, past potential form of etorri (“to come”).