nentorkiokeen

التعريفات والمعاني

== Basque == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /nentorkiokeen/ [nẽn̪.t̪or.ki.o.ke.ẽn] Rhymes: -een, -en Hyphenation: nen‧tor‧ki‧o‧ke‧en === Verb === nentorkiokeen (masculine allocutive nentorkiokean, feminine allocutive nentorkiokenan) First-person singular (ni), taking third-person singular (hari) as indirect object, past consequential indicative form of etorri (“to come”). First-person singular (ni), taking third-person singular (hari) as indirect object, past potential form of etorri (“to come”).