neguemos
التعريفات والمعاني
== Galician ==
=== Verb ===
neguemos
inflection of negar:
first-person plural present subjunctive
first-person plural imperative
== Portuguese ==
=== Verb ===
neguemos
inflection of negar:
first-person plural present subjunctive
first-person plural imperative
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /neˈɡemos/ [neˈɣ̞e.mos]
Rhymes: -emos
Syllabification: ne‧gue‧mos
=== Verb ===
neguemos
inflection of negar:
first-person plural present subjunctive
first-person plural imperative