neguemos

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Verb === neguemos inflection of negar: first-person plural present subjunctive first-person plural imperative == Portuguese == === Verb === neguemos inflection of negar: first-person plural present subjunctive first-person plural imperative == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /neˈɡemos/ [neˈɣ̞e.mos] Rhymes: -emos Syllabification: ne‧gue‧mos === Verb === neguemos inflection of negar: first-person plural present subjunctive first-person plural imperative