ionizado

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === ionizado (feminine ionizada, masculine plural ionizados, feminine plural ionizadas) past participle of ionizar == Portuguese == === Pronunciation === Rhymes: -adu Hyphenation: io‧ni‧za‧do === Participle === ionizado (feminine ionizada, masculine plural ionizados, feminine plural ionizadas) past participle of ionizar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /ʝoniˈθado/ [ɟ͡ʝo.niˈθa.ð̞o] (Spain) IPA(key): /ʝoniˈsado/ [ɟ͡ʝo.niˈsa.ð̞o] (most of Latin America, Philippines) IPA(key): /joniˈsado/ [jo.niˈsa.ð̞o] (Argentina and Uruguay) Rhymes: -ado Syllabification: io‧ni‧za‧do === Participle === ionizado (feminine ionizada, masculine plural ionizados, feminine plural ionizadas) past participle of ionizar