inoculat

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [i.nu.kuˈlat] IPA(key): (Balearic, Valencia) [i.no.kuˈlat] === Participle === inoculat (feminine inoculada, masculine plural inoculats, feminine plural inoculades) past participle of inocular == Latin == === Verb === inoculat third-person singular present active indicative of inoculō == Romanian == === Etymology === Past participle of inocula. === Adjective === inoculat m or n (feminine singular inoculată, masculine plural inoculați, feminine/neuter plural inoculate) inoculated ==== Declension ====