inoculat
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [i.nu.kuˈlat]
IPA(key): (Balearic, Valencia) [i.no.kuˈlat]
=== Participle ===
inoculat (feminine inoculada, masculine plural inoculats, feminine plural inoculades)
past participle of inocular
== Latin ==
=== Verb ===
inoculat
third-person singular present active indicative of inoculō
== Romanian ==
=== Etymology ===
Past participle of inocula.
=== Adjective ===
inoculat m or n (feminine singular inoculată, masculine plural inoculați, feminine/neuter plural inoculate)
inoculated
==== Declension ====