inculcado

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === inculcado (feminine inculcada, masculine plural inculcados, feminine plural inculcadas) past participle of inculcar == Portuguese == === Participle === inculcado (feminine inculcada, masculine plural inculcados, feminine plural inculcadas) past participle of inculcar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /inkulˈkado/ [ĩŋ.kulˈka.ð̞o] Rhymes: -ado Syllabification: in‧cul‧ca‧do === Participle === inculcado (feminine inculcada, masculine plural inculcados, feminine plural inculcadas) past participle of inculcar