inculcado
التعريفات والمعاني
== Galician ==
=== Participle ===
inculcado (feminine inculcada, masculine plural inculcados, feminine plural inculcadas)
past participle of inculcar
== Portuguese ==
=== Participle ===
inculcado (feminine inculcada, masculine plural inculcados, feminine plural inculcadas)
past participle of inculcar
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /inkulˈkado/ [ĩŋ.kulˈka.ð̞o]
Rhymes: -ado
Syllabification: in‧cul‧ca‧do
=== Participle ===
inculcado (feminine inculcada, masculine plural inculcados, feminine plural inculcadas)
past participle of inculcar