incentivado
التعريفات والمعاني
== Galician ==
=== Participle ===
incentivado (feminine incentivada, masculine plural incentivados, feminine plural incentivadas)
past participle of incentivar
== Portuguese ==
=== Participle ===
incentivado (feminine incentivada, masculine plural incentivados, feminine plural incentivadas)
past participle of incentivar
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /inθentiˈbado/ [ĩn̟.θẽn̪.t̪iˈβ̞a.ð̞o] (Spain)
IPA(key): /insentiˈbado/ [ĩn.sẽn̪.t̪iˈβ̞a.ð̞o] (Latin America, Philippines)
Rhymes: -ado
Syllabification: in‧cen‧ti‧va‧do
=== Participle ===
incentivado (feminine incentivada, masculine plural incentivados, feminine plural incentivadas)
past participle of incentivar