incentivado

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === incentivado (feminine incentivada, masculine plural incentivados, feminine plural incentivadas) past participle of incentivar == Portuguese == === Participle === incentivado (feminine incentivada, masculine plural incentivados, feminine plural incentivadas) past participle of incentivar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /inθentiˈbado/ [ĩn̟.θẽn̪.t̪iˈβ̞a.ð̞o] (Spain) IPA(key): /insentiˈbado/ [ĩn.sẽn̪.t̪iˈβ̞a.ð̞o] (Latin America, Philippines) Rhymes: -ado Syllabification: in‧cen‧ti‧va‧do === Participle === incentivado (feminine incentivada, masculine plural incentivados, feminine plural incentivadas) past participle of incentivar