hybridisoitua

التعريفات والمعاني

== Finnish == === Etymology 1 === From hybridisoida +‎ -tua. ==== Pronunciation ==== IPA(key): /ˈhybridisoi̯tuɑˣ/, [ˈhybriˌdis̠o̞i̯ˌt̪uɑ̝(ʔ)] Rhymes: -oituɑ Syllabification(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tu‧a Hyphenation(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tua ==== Verb ==== hybridisoitua (intransitive) To become hybridised/hybridized. ===== Conjugation ===== === Etymology 2 === ==== Pronunciation ==== IPA(key): /ˈhybridisoi̯tuɑ/, [ˈhybriˌdis̠o̞i̯ˌt̪uɑ̝] Rhymes: -oituɑ Syllabification(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tu‧a Hyphenation(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tua ==== Verb ==== hybridisoitua partitive singular of hybridisoitu