hybridisoitua
التعريفات والمعاني
== Finnish ==
=== Etymology 1 ===
From hybridisoida + -tua.
==== Pronunciation ====
IPA(key): /ˈhybridisoi̯tuɑˣ/, [ˈhybriˌdis̠o̞i̯ˌt̪uɑ̝(ʔ)]
Rhymes: -oituɑ
Syllabification(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tu‧a
Hyphenation(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tua
==== Verb ====
hybridisoitua
(intransitive) To become hybridised/hybridized.
===== Conjugation =====
=== Etymology 2 ===
==== Pronunciation ====
IPA(key): /ˈhybridisoi̯tuɑ/, [ˈhybriˌdis̠o̞i̯ˌt̪uɑ̝]
Rhymes: -oituɑ
Syllabification(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tu‧a
Hyphenation(key): hyb‧ri‧di‧soi‧tua
==== Verb ====
hybridisoitua
partitive singular of hybridisoitu