hospitalizado

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === hospitalizado (feminine hospitalizada, masculine plural hospitalizados, feminine plural hospitalizadas) past participle of hospitalizar == Portuguese == === Participle === hospitalizado (feminine hospitalizada, masculine plural hospitalizados, feminine plural hospitalizadas) past participle of hospitalizar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /ospitaliˈθado/ [os.pi.t̪a.liˈθa.ð̞o] (Spain) IPA(key): /ospitaliˈsado/ [os.pi.t̪a.liˈsa.ð̞o] (Latin America, Philippines) Rhymes: -ado Syllabification: hos‧pi‧ta‧li‧za‧do === Participle === hospitalizado (feminine hospitalizada, masculine plural hospitalizados, feminine plural hospitalizadas) past participle of hospitalizar