habilitada

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [ə.βi.liˈta.ðə] IPA(key): (Balearic) [ə.bi.liˈta.ðə] IPA(key): (Valencia) [a.bi.liˈta.ða] === Participle === habilitada f sg feminine singular of habilitat == Portuguese == === Participle === habilitada f sg feminine singular of habilitado == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /abiliˈtada/ [a.β̞i.liˈt̪a.ð̞a] Rhymes: -ada Syllabification: ha‧bi‧li‧ta‧da === Noun === habilitada f (plural habilitadas) female equivalent of habilitado === Adjective === habilitada f feminine singular of habilitado === Participle === habilitada f sg feminine singular of habilitado