habilitada
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [ə.βi.liˈta.ðə]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [ə.bi.liˈta.ðə]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [a.bi.liˈta.ða]
=== Participle ===
habilitada f sg
feminine singular of habilitat
== Portuguese ==
=== Participle ===
habilitada f sg
feminine singular of habilitado
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /abiliˈtada/ [a.β̞i.liˈt̪a.ð̞a]
Rhymes: -ada
Syllabification: ha‧bi‧li‧ta‧da
=== Noun ===
habilitada f (plural habilitadas)
female equivalent of habilitado
=== Adjective ===
habilitada f
feminine singular of habilitado
=== Participle ===
habilitada f sg
feminine singular of habilitado