formulares

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [fur.muˈla.ɾəs] IPA(key): (Balearic) [for.muˈla.ɾəs] IPA(key): (Valencia) [foɾ.muˈla.ɾes] === Verb === formulares second-person singular preterite indicative of formular == Portuguese == === Adjective === formulares plural of formular === Verb === formulares inflection of formular: second-person singular future subjunctive second-person singular personal infinitive == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /foɾmuˈlaɾes/ [foɾ.muˈla.ɾes] Rhymes: -aɾes Syllabification: for‧mu‧la‧res === Adjective === formulares m or f plural of formular === Verb === formulares second-person singular future subjunctive of formular