formulares
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [fur.muˈla.ɾəs]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [for.muˈla.ɾəs]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [foɾ.muˈla.ɾes]
=== Verb ===
formulares
second-person singular preterite indicative of formular
== Portuguese ==
=== Adjective ===
formulares
plural of formular
=== Verb ===
formulares
inflection of formular:
second-person singular future subjunctive
second-person singular personal infinitive
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /foɾmuˈlaɾes/ [foɾ.muˈla.ɾes]
Rhymes: -aɾes
Syllabification: for‧mu‧la‧res
=== Adjective ===
formulares m or f
plural of formular
=== Verb ===
formulares
second-person singular future subjunctive of formular