formara

التعريفات والمعاني

== Asturian == === Verb === formara inflection of formar: first/third-person singular pluperfect indicative first/third-person singular imperfect preterite subjunctive == Portuguese == === Pronunciation === Rhymes: -aɾɐ Hyphenation: for‧ma‧ra === Verb === formara first/third-person singular pluperfect indicative of formar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /foɾˈmaɾa/ [foɾˈma.ɾa] Rhymes: -aɾa Syllabification: for‧ma‧ra === Verb === formara first/third-person singular imperfect subjunctive of formar