formara
التعريفات والمعاني
== Asturian ==
=== Verb ===
formara
inflection of formar:
first/third-person singular pluperfect indicative
first/third-person singular imperfect preterite subjunctive
== Portuguese ==
=== Pronunciation ===
Rhymes: -aɾɐ
Hyphenation: for‧ma‧ra
=== Verb ===
formara
first/third-person singular pluperfect indicative of formar
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /foɾˈmaɾa/ [foɾˈma.ɾa]
Rhymes: -aɾa
Syllabification: for‧ma‧ra
=== Verb ===
formara
first/third-person singular imperfect subjunctive of formar