ficarem
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [fi.kəˈɾɛm]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [fi.kəˈɾəm]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [fi.kaˈɾem]
=== Verb ===
ficarem
first-person plural future indicative of ficar
== Galician ==
=== Verb ===
ficarem
(reintegrationist norm) inflection of ficar:
third-person plural future subjunctive
third-person plural personal infinitive
== Portuguese ==
=== Verb ===
ficarem
inflection of ficar:
third-person plural future subjunctive
third-person plural personal infinitive