ficarem

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [fi.kəˈɾɛm] IPA(key): (Balearic) [fi.kəˈɾəm] IPA(key): (Valencia) [fi.kaˈɾem] === Verb === ficarem first-person plural future indicative of ficar == Galician == === Verb === ficarem (reintegrationist norm) inflection of ficar: third-person plural future subjunctive third-person plural personal infinitive == Portuguese == === Verb === ficarem inflection of ficar: third-person plural future subjunctive third-person plural personal infinitive