factoriza
التعريفات والمعاني
== Portuguese ==
=== Verb ===
factoriza
inflection of factorizar:
third-person singular present indicative
second-person singular imperative
== Romanian ==
=== Etymology ===
Borrowed from French factoriser.
=== Verb ===
a factoriza (third-person singular present factorizează, past participle factorizat) 1st conjugation
to factorize
==== Conjugation ====
== Spanish ==
=== Verb ===
factoriza
inflection of factorizar:
third-person singular present indicative
second-person singular imperative