factoriza

التعريفات والمعاني

== Portuguese == === Verb === factoriza inflection of factorizar: third-person singular present indicative second-person singular imperative == Romanian == === Etymology === Borrowed from French factoriser. === Verb === a factoriza (third-person singular present factorizează, past participle factorizat) 1st conjugation to factorize ==== Conjugation ==== == Spanish == === Verb === factoriza inflection of factorizar: third-person singular present indicative second-person singular imperative