aprendido

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === aprendido (feminine aprendida, masculine plural aprendidos, feminine plural aprendidas) past participle of aprender == Portuguese == === Pronunciation === Hyphenation: a‧pren‧di‧do === Participle === aprendido (feminine aprendida, masculine plural aprendidos, feminine plural aprendidas) past participle of aprender == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /apɾenˈdido/ [a.pɾẽn̪ˈd̪i.ð̞o] Rhymes: -ido Syllabification: a‧pren‧di‧do === Participle === aprendido (feminine aprendida, masculine plural aprendidos, feminine plural aprendidas) past participle of aprender