alimentado

التعريفات والمعاني

== Galician == === Participle === alimentado (feminine alimentada, masculine plural alimentados, feminine plural alimentadas) past participle of alimentar == Portuguese == === Pronunciation === Hyphenation: a‧li‧men‧ta‧do === Participle === alimentado (feminine alimentada, masculine plural alimentados, feminine plural alimentadas) past participle of alimentar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /alimenˈtado/ [a.li.mẽn̪ˈt̪a.ð̞o] Rhymes: -ado Syllabification: a‧li‧men‧ta‧do === Participle === alimentado (feminine alimentada, masculine plural alimentados, feminine plural alimentadas) past participle of alimentar