alimentado
التعريفات والمعاني
== Galician ==
=== Participle ===
alimentado (feminine alimentada, masculine plural alimentados, feminine plural alimentadas)
past participle of alimentar
== Portuguese ==
=== Pronunciation ===
Hyphenation: a‧li‧men‧ta‧do
=== Participle ===
alimentado (feminine alimentada, masculine plural alimentados, feminine plural alimentadas)
past participle of alimentar
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /alimenˈtado/ [a.li.mẽn̪ˈt̪a.ð̞o]
Rhymes: -ado
Syllabification: a‧li‧men‧ta‧do
=== Participle ===
alimentado (feminine alimentada, masculine plural alimentados, feminine plural alimentadas)
past participle of alimentar