alimentáramos
التعريفات والمعاني
== Asturian ==
=== Verb ===
alimentáramos
first-person plural pluperfect indicative of alimentar
first-person plural imperfect subjunctive of alimentar
== Galician ==
=== Verb ===
alimentáramos
(reintegrationist norm) first-person plural pluperfect indicative of alimentar
== Portuguese ==
=== Pronunciation ===
Hyphenation: a‧li‧men‧tá‧ra‧mos
=== Verb ===
alimentáramos
first-person plural pluperfect indicative of alimentar
== Spanish ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): /alimenˈtaɾamos/ [a.li.mẽn̪ˈt̪a.ɾa.mos]
Rhymes: -aɾamos
Syllabification: a‧li‧men‧tá‧ra‧mos
=== Verb ===
alimentáramos
first-person plural imperfect subjunctive of alimentar