alimentáramos

التعريفات والمعاني

== Asturian == === Verb === alimentáramos first-person plural pluperfect indicative of alimentar first-person plural imperfect subjunctive of alimentar == Galician == === Verb === alimentáramos (reintegrationist norm) first-person plural pluperfect indicative of alimentar == Portuguese == === Pronunciation === Hyphenation: a‧li‧men‧tá‧ra‧mos === Verb === alimentáramos first-person plural pluperfect indicative of alimentar == Spanish == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): /alimenˈtaɾamos/ [a.li.mẽn̪ˈt̪a.ɾa.mos] Rhymes: -aɾamos Syllabification: a‧li‧men‧tá‧ra‧mos === Verb === alimentáramos first-person plural imperfect subjunctive of alimentar