afirmarem
التعريفات والمعاني
== Catalan ==
=== Pronunciation ===
IPA(key): (Central) [ə.fir.məˈɾɛm]
IPA(key): (Balearic) [ə.fir.məˈɾəm]
IPA(key): (Valencia) [a.fiɾ.maˈɾem]
=== Verb ===
afirmarem
first-person plural future indicative of afirmar
== Galician ==
=== Verb ===
afirmarem
(reintegrationist norm) inflection of afirmar:
third-person plural future subjunctive
third-person plural personal infinitive
== Portuguese ==
=== Verb ===
afirmarem
inflection of afirmar:
third-person plural future subjunctive
third-person plural personal infinitive