afirmarem

التعريفات والمعاني

== Catalan == === Pronunciation === IPA(key): (Central) [ə.fir.məˈɾɛm] IPA(key): (Balearic) [ə.fir.məˈɾəm] IPA(key): (Valencia) [a.fiɾ.maˈɾem] === Verb === afirmarem first-person plural future indicative of afirmar == Galician == === Verb === afirmarem (reintegrationist norm) inflection of afirmar: third-person plural future subjunctive third-person plural personal infinitive == Portuguese == === Verb === afirmarem inflection of afirmar: third-person plural future subjunctive third-person plural personal infinitive