ärjyillä

التعريفات والمعاني

== Finnish == === Etymology 1 === ärjyä +‎ -illä ==== Pronunciation ==== IPA(key): /ˈærjyi̯lːæˣ/, [ˈærjyi̯lːæ(ʔ)] Rhymes: -ærjyilːæ Syllabification(key): är‧jyil‧lä Hyphenation(key): är‧jyil‧lä ==== Verb ==== ärjyillä (intransitive) frequentative of ärjyä (“to roar”) ===== Conjugation ===== === Etymology 2 === ==== Pronunciation ==== IPA(key): /ˈærjyi̯lːæ/, [ˈærjyi̯lːæ] Rhymes: -ærjyilːæ Syllabification(key): är‧jyil‧lä Hyphenation(key): är‧jyil‧lä ==== Noun ==== ärjyillä adessive plural of ärjy